28 de mar de 2011



DIREÇÃO E VICE DIREÇÃO


  • Dilson Maciel da Silva

  • Luizieli Maria Dariva de Oliveira

  • Ingmar Ohlweiler

  • Telvi Favin



LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA E LITERATURA

  • Anderson Alves Costa

  • Carla Barcelos de Oliveira

  • Carmem Bereci Freitas Gomes

  • Cristiane Martins Leal

  • Geane Conceição Brum Pereira

  • Luizeli Maria Dariva de Oliveira

LÍNGUA INGLESA

  • Cristiana Demoliner Bernardes

  • Josaine Silva Negreiros

  • Maria Eliete Sana Izé

  • Silvia Moretto de Lima


LÍNGUA ESPANHOLA

  • Rita de Cássia Rocha Martins

ARTE

  • Rozane Roy Borba

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

  • Claijian Pires Moraes Dalpaz

  • Ingmar Ohlweiler

  • Patrícia Orlandin Ferreira

  • Vitor Hugo Gomes Ferreira


ENSINO RELIGIOSO

  • Josete Conceição de Souza Andrade

HISTÓRIA

  • Carlos Jaime Dalpaz

  • Janaina Fabiane Porto

GEOGRAFIA

  • Fabiano de Souza Marques

  • Gisele Silva de Oliveira

  • Vanessa Arce Nozari

QUÍMICA

  • Josiane Beatriz Preuss

  • Juliana Luiz da Silva

  • Marina Borba da Silva

MATEMÁTICA


  • Luciana Correia dos Santos

  • Maria Vientina dos Santos

  • Neusa Luzia Neves Casagrande

  • Sabrina Inês Batista

  • Sidinara de Souza Gomes

  • Susimara Margarizi Dalpiaz

FÍSICA

  • Ana Maria da Silveira

  • Denílson da Silva

  • Letícia dos Santos Netto

  • Paulo César Cardoso de Medeiros


BIOLOGIA


  • Joana Cintria Pinto Leal

  • Joedson Coelho da Silva

  • Sigrid Maria de Oliveira Disconzi

SOCIOLOGIA

  • Fabiano de Souza Marques

  • Tânia Mara de Medeiros

  • Vanessa Arce Nozari

FILOSOFIA

  • Carlos Jaime Dalpaz

  • Darlei Luiz Bopsin

  • Janaina Fabiane Porto

TEATRO

  • Carmem Bereci Freitas Gomes



PROFESSORES DOS CURSOS TÉCNICOS

  • Bartolomeu Frederico de Oliveira Dacol

  • Carlos Augusto Nartop Fontoura

  • Jane Oliveira dos Santos

  • Joana Cintria Pinto Leal

  • José Roberto Camargo dos Reis

  • Juliana Luiz da Silva

  • Lauro Diniz da Silva Rosa

  • Miguel Farias Calderon

  • Raíssa Galimberti Garcia

  • Rosana de Oliveira Matzenbacher

  • Telvi Favin




SERVIÇO DE SUPERVISÃO ESCOLAR - SSE

  • Angelita da Rocha Oliveira Ferreira

  • Sabrina Inês Batista

SERVIÇO DE ORIENTAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL – SOE


  • Clarinda Neto da Silveira

SETOR DE RECURSOS HUMANOS

  • Gladis Lisboa Marques

BIBLIOTECA


  • Ieda Anflor negreiros

  • Josaine Silva Negreiros

  • Vera Maria Bach

  • Vitor Hugo Gomes Ferreira



SECRETARIA


  • Maria Helena Centeno Debon

  • Rejane Ott

DIRETOR FINANCEIRO ADMINISTRATIVO

  • Rodrigo de Oliveira Firme

MONITOR

  • Erminia da Silva Velho

  • Paulo Ricardo Rumayor Sanches


FUNCIONÁRIOS

  • André Luiz Pereira Fontoura

  • Fátima Goreti M. da Rosa

  • Iara Teresinha Vieira Ribas

  • Ivanir Quadros de Souza

  • Janaina Aparecida Flor Gomes

  • Leandro Scheffer de Carvalho

  • Lidia Milanezi Ferri

  • Lorena da Silveira Camargo

  • Marcia Rosane de Souza Ribeiro

  • Maria da Conceição de Oliveira

  • Maria Sueli Ludwig

  • Neusa Josefa Galimberti

  • Sérgio André Capaverde Xavier

  • Sueli Pereira da Rosa

  • Vera Catarina Lima Almeida

  • Vera Maria da Silveira Menoti

Nenhum comentário: